SenIII S Standard
Startliste | ||
Nr. | Paar | Club |
1 | Günter Labetzsch / Hella Labetzsch | TSC Rödermark |
2 | Karl-Heinz Bonhard / Doris Bonhard | Sportgem. 1945 Dietzenbach |
3 | Dieter Zuleg / Ursula Zuleg | TSC Achern |
4 | Gerhard Delvendahl / Borghild Delvendahl | Markgräfler Tanzsport Club |
5 | Willy Bauer / Christa Bauer | TSA Blau-Gelb der Sportgem. Weiterstadt |
6 | Günter Fredrich / Birgitt Tullius | TSC Schwarz-Weiss d. HTG Bad Homburg |
7 | Alois Buchbauer / Gerda Berhalter | TSC Rot-Weiss Öhringen |
8 | Dieter Grünnagel / Helga Grünnagel | TSC Rot Weiss Karlsruhe |
9 | Leo Stahl / Angelika Stahl | Schwarz Rot Club Wetzlar |
10 | Manfred Klostermann / Alice Klostermann | Tanz -u.Gesellschaftsclub Rot-Weiß Porz |
11 | Hans-Dieter Mihm / Sabine Mihm | TSC Fulda |
12 | Klaus Wolfgang Meyer / Karin Meyer | TSC Grün-Gold Dreieich |
13 | Oswin Taufer / Martha Taufer | TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering |
14 | Heinz-Jürgen König / Gudrun König | TC Rot-Weiß Kaiserslautern |
15 | Norbert Grawe / Hiltrud Jahn | TSC Fulda |
16 | Henning Froede / Angelika Froede | TSC Rödermark |
17 | Jürgen Heinzelmann / Ingrid Heinzelmann | Schwarz-Weiss Club Pforzheim |
18 | Peter Helms / Christel Helms | TSC Mainz-Kinzig-Schwarz-Gold Hanau |
19 | Wolfgang Müller / Ulrike Müller | TSG Blau-Gelb in der UHG Wahn |
20 | Klaus Schröder / Irene Schröder | TSC Astoria Karlsruhe |
21 | Jakob Schätzl / Gretel Schätzl | TSC Ingelheim |
22 | Helge Kießling / Helga Kießling | TSV Blau-Gold Steinbach |
23 | Günther Reiss / Inge Reiss | TSA Schwarz-Rot i. TV 1891 Quierschied |
24 | Horst Stötzner / Brigitte Stötzner | Tanzsportzentrum Heusenstamm |
25 | Alois Bachmeier / Angelika Bachmeier | TSC Neuwied |
26 | Hubert Dilger / Monika Dilger | TSC Rot Weiss Karlsruhe |
27 | Franz Hecking / Katharina Hecking | TSC Neuwied |
28 | Otto Weinsheimer / Liane Weinsheimer | TSC Gelb-Schwarz-Casino Frankenthal |
29 | Dieter Höfler / Ursula Höfler | TSA Schwarz-Rot i.TV Quierschied |
30 | Manfred Scheil / Ingrid Scheil | TSC Schwarz-Weiss d. HTG Bad Homburg |
31 | Dieter Schmidt / Ursula Schmidt | TSC Schwarz-Weiss Offenburg |
32 | Ulf Sobischek / Ingeborg Sobischek | TSC Schwarz-Gelb Aachen |
33 | Dieter Rübel / Doris Rübel | TSC Rot-Weiss Kaiserslautern |
34 | Wulf Held / Susanne Held | TSC Rödermark |
35 | Edmund Väth / Silvia Väth | TC Rot-Gold Würzburg |
Diese Liste wurde mit TopTurnier für Windows V4.2 erstellt.